For a better experience please change your browser to CHROME, FIREFOX, OPERA or Internet Explorer.

Ad Details

Fashion & Beauty Skin & Hair

ESSENTIAL & CARRIER OILS IN PAKISTAN

Rs 999.00

  • ESSENTIAL & CARRIER OILS IN PAKISTAN
  • ESSENTIAL & CARRIER OILS IN PAKISTAN
Description
Price : Rs 999.00
Date : 04/08/2019
Location : shop # 79, NAJAM PLAZA, LIAQUAT ROAD , RWP
Natural Solutions’ Essential Oils & Carrier Oils

10 ML 20 ML 30 ML 100 % Pure & Natural

•Tea Tree Oil (Australian)

•Jojoba Oil (America)

•Avocado Oil (Mexico)

•Argan Oil (Morocco)

•Grapeseeds Oil (Arizona USA)

•Cucumber Oil (Greece)

•Aloe Vera Oil (Arabian Peninsula)

•Peanut Oil (South America)

•Eucalyptus Oil (Australian)

•Sweet Almond Oil (Spain)

•Fish Oil (Canada)

•Vitamin E Oil (Spain)

•Lavender Oil (Bulgaria)

•Peppermint Oil (Italy)

•Wheat Germ Oil (Turkey)

•Sun Flower Oil (USA)

•Olive Oil (SPAIN)

FREE DELIVERY IN RWP & ISLAMABAD

1 TEATREE OIL.

Tea Tree Oil Comes From The Leaves Of Melaleuca Alternifolia, A Small Tree Native To Queensland And New South Wales, Australia.

Usage: Tea Tree Oil Has 80% More Antibacterial & Anti Fugal Properties. This Oil Is To Treat Coughs And Colds Or Applied Directly To The Skin For Healing. Hand Sanitizer, Insect Repellent, Natural Deodorant, Antiseptic For Minor Cuts And Scrapes, Boost Wound Healing, Fight Acne, Get Rid Of Nail Fungus, Watts, Skin Tagging, Moles, Chemical-Free Mouthwash, All-Purpose Cleaner, Soothe Skin Inflammation, Control Dandruff, Treat Athlete's Foot Banish Mold On Fruits And Vegetables, Relieve Psoriasis.

Tea Tree Oil Reduce Bacterial Fungal Problems And Has Anaesthetize Qualities That Provide Immediate Relief Contact. Using Cotton Bud Apply 2-3 Times Daily After Washing.

DIRECTION 

•Hand Sanitizer

•Insect Repellent

•Natural Deodorant

•Antiseptic For Minor Cuts & Scrapes

•Boost Wound Healing

•Fight Acne

•Get Rid Of Nail Fungus

•Chemical-Free Mouthwash

•All-Purpose Cleaner

•Soothe Skin Inflammation

•Control Dandruff

•Treat Athlete's Foot

•Banish Mold On Skin

•Relieve Psoriasis

•Relieves And Eliminates Acne

•Lightens Scars And Blemishes

•Removes Blackheads

•Treats Cuts, Scrapes And Wounds

•Heals Skin Infections Such As Eczema And Psoriasis

•Calms Itching

•Natural Deodorant And Air Purifier

•Treats Nail Fungus, Athlete's Foot And Ringworm

•Gets Rid Of Cold Sores And Warts

•Eliminates Dandruff

•All-Purpose Cleaner For The Home

•Kills Mold

•Powerful Insecticide

•Clears Up Sinus Infections

•Relieves Sore Throat And Earaches

•Improves Bad Breath.

INGREDIENTS

One Such Product Is Tea Tree Oil (TTO), Employed Largely For Its Antimicrobial Properties, TTO Is Incorporated As The Active Ingredient In Many Topical Formulations Used To Treat Coetaneous Infections.

Terpinen-4-Ol,Γ-Terpinene ,Α-Terpinene 1,8-Cineole,  

Terpinolene

Α-Terpineol 

Α-Pinene 

P-Cymene 

Sabinene 

Limonene 

Aromadendrene 

Ledene 

Globulol 

Viridiflorol 


2.JOJOBA OIL.   

(Pronounced As Ho-Ho-Ba) Is An Odorless, Golden Liquid Wax That Is Produced From The Seeds Of The Jojoba Plant. Derived From A Desert Shrub That Is Found In The Arid Regions Of The Arizona, Mexico, & California, It Is Mainly Extracted As Liquid Wax. Then Later Refined To The Colorless & Odorless Jojoba Oil.

Ingredients: Organic Simmondsiachinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil.

Use: Skin Benefits: Balances Oil Production Of The Skin, Reduces Wrinkles & Signs Of Aging, Effective In Treating Stubborn, Acne Inflammation, Heals Crack Feets & Sun Burns. Hair Benefits: Cleanses Scalp, Adds Shine To Your Hair, Helps In Hair Growth, Conditions Hair, Excellent For Dry Scalp, Treats Oily Scalp, Helps In Maintaining Hair Color.

Application: Apply Nicely 4-5 Drops As Even Coat To The Area & Gently Massage Into The Skin In Upwards Motions, Twice A Day. Jojoba Oil Will Absorb Into The Skin Very Quickly. For Best Results Apply Over Night On Face Or Required Area.

Caution: Keep At Cool Place To Enhance The Appearance Of Skin. For Skin Use Only. Do Not Ingest. If Irritation Occurs, Don’t Use. Avoid Contact With Eyes. Pregnant, Nursing Women’s Contact Health Professional Before Its Use.

DIRECTION 

•Moisturizes Skin

•Treats Skin Disorders

•Balances Oil Production In The Skin

•Reduces Wrinkles & Signs Of Aging

•Effective In Treating Stubborn Acne

•Reduces Skin Inflammation

•Can Be Used As Body Oil

•Heals Cracked Heels

•Keeps Your Nails Healthy

•Removes Sun Tan

•Prevents Razor Burns

•Makes Your Lips Soft

•Reduces Under-Eye Dark Circles

•Reduces Pregnancy Stretch Marks

•Cleanses Scalp

•Makes Your Hair Shine

•Helps In Hair Growth

•Conditions Hair

•Excellent For Dry Scalp

•Treats Oily Scalp

•Helps In Maintaining Hair Color

•Fights Fungi & Infections

•Removes Makeup Safely

•For Eczema & Psoriasis

INGREDIENTS

Jojoba Oil Contains Beneficial Ingredients, Including  

Vitamin E,

Vitamin B Complex,

Silicon,

Chromium,

Copper And Zinc.

Iodine

Fatty Acids Erucic (13.6 Percent), Gadoleic (71.3 Percent)

Oleic (11.2 Percent).


Avocado Oil.   

Avocado Oil Is Extracted From The Creamy Flesh Of Avocado Fruit. This Oil Has A Clear Yellow Appearance, & Is Almost Odorless. Avocado Oil Is A Rich Source Of Vitamin A ,B1.D & E, Amino Acids, & Essential Fatty Acids Like Oleic Acid (Ci8:I)

Ingredients: Pure Avocado Oil.

Suggested Use: As A Moisturizer, Apply Oil Directly Onto The Skin Or Use As A Base For Lotion. A Few Drops Can Be Mixed Into Regular Shampoo Or Conditioner. It Can Be Used Directly On Scalp Or Combined With Other Oils For Warm Oil Treatments.

Caution: If You Have Any Known Skin Condition, Use This Product Only On A Small Part Of Your Body To Test Skin Reaction. Consult A Doctor Immediately If Redness Or Irritation Occurs.

DIRECTION 

•Boosts Collagen

•Great Moisturizer

•Heals Wounds

•Removes Dark Circles

•Improves Skin Elasticity

•Soothes Sun Damaged Skin

•Improves Psoriasis

•Dry Scalp Treatment

•Prevents Premature Aging

•Good For Eczema

•Makeup Remover

•Massage Oil

•Oil Cleansing

•Good For Nails

•Fights Hair Loss

INGREDIENTS

Avocado Oil Is Brimming With Vitamins, Antioxidant And Phytochemicals. The Main Compound Of Avocado Oil Is Oleic Acid, Which Makes Up 50% Of The Oil. Other Compounds In Avocado Oil Include:

Vitamin A, Vitamin C.

Vitamin D, Vitamin E.

Vitamin K, Palmitic Acid.

Beta Carotene, Linoleic Acid, Lecithin.

Docosadienoic Acid.


ARGAN OIL.   

Argan Oil This Argan Oil Is Extremely Rich In Anti-Aging Vitamin E & Is Famed For Its Natural Healing, Nourishing & Restorative Properties. Perfect For Hair & Skin As Well.

Ingredients: Organic Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil (Argan Oil), Scented Fragrance.

Suggested Use: Hair Care:

As Thermal Hair Product: Apply Few Drops Along The Entire Length Of Your Hair Starting From The Roots Before Blow Dryer, Flat Iron & Other Heat Hair Styling Tools.

As A Daily Hair Product: Apply Few Drops Along The Entire Length Of Your Hair Starting From The Roots. Shampoo After 30 Minutes Or Keep As A Leave In Conditioner.

Skin Care: Pour Few Drops On The Palm Of Your H&S Massage Directly Onto Your Face & Neck. Repeat The Same Process To The Rest Of Your Body. Focusing On Elbow, Knees & Heels.

Caution: Keep Away From Children. If Contact With Eyes, Flush With Water.

DIRECTION 

•Skin Moisturizer

•Hair Conditioner

•Sleek And Shine Styling

•Anti-Aging

•Dry Skin Conditions

•Acne

•Protection And Healing

•Pregnancy

•Foot, Hand And Nail Treatment

•Lip Moisturizer

•Nighttime Moisturizer

•Skin Toner

•Exfoliant

•Acne Remedy

•Stretch Mark Remedy

•Razor Bumps And Burn Treatment

•Whole-Body Moisturizer

•Leave-In Conditioner

•Overnight Deep Conditioning

Treatment

•Lip Conditioner

•Nail & Cuticle Treatment

•Foot Treatment

INGREDIENTS

VitaminE (Tocopherol), Essential Fatty Acids

Oleic & Linoleic Acids, Natural Antioxidants

Squalene, Polyphenols, Ferulic Acid, Sterols

D-7 Stigmasterol, Triterpene Alcohols.


Grapeseeds Oil.

This Pure Grapeseeds Oil Is Pressed From The Highest Quality Grape Seeds. Grapeseed Oil Is Rich In Minerals, Antioxidants & Essential Fatty Acids. Grape Seed Extract, Also Called Grape Seed Oil, Is Usually Made From The Seeds Of Grapes. It’s Anti-Inflammatory Properties, Along With Anti-Oxidants & Healthy Fats, Contribute Significantly To Healthy, Youthful Skin & Hair.

Suggested Use: Tighten Skin, Moisturize & Fight Aging, Relieve Dark Circles Under Eyes, Acne & Dermatitis, Age Spots & Sun Burn, Wrinkles & Stretch Marks, Acne Scars & Cracked Skin, Psoriasis & Eczema, Relieves Irritation, Dryness, & Peeling.

Application: Apply Few Drops On H& & Gently Massage With Your Fingers. Or Add Few Drops Into Your Favorite Skin & Body Products. Hair Conditioner, Dandruff & Dermatitis, Hair Loss, Strengthen Hair.

Caution: If You Have Any Known Skin Condition, Use This Product Only On A Small Part Of Your Body To Test Skin Reaction. Consult A Doctor Immediately If Redness Or Irritation Occurs.

DIRECTION 

•Can Manage Blood Pressure

•Bolsters The Immune System

•May Help Prevent Alzheimer’s Disease

•Application To Wounds Speeds Up Healing

•Can Improve Your Cholesterol Profile

•Reduces Swelling From A Variety Of Causes

•Help Improve Your Testosterone Levels

•An Excellent Hair Moisturizer

•May Reduce Cancer Risk

•Help Reduce Scarring

•Treat Acne And Remnants Of Acne

•Uses For Face And Skin

•Postpone Aging

•Sun Protection

•Moisturizer

•Acne Prevention

•Treat Bags Under Eyes

•Stretch Marks

•Pre Shave Oil

•Healing Wounds

•Uses For The Hair Strengthen

•Hair Conditioner

•Dandruff And Dermatitis

•Hair Loss

•Strengthen Hair

INGREDIENTS

Linoleic Acid

Oleic Acid

Palmitic Acid (Hexadecanoic Acid)

Stearic Acid (Octadecanoic Acid)

Alpha-Linolenic Acid

Palmitoleic Acid (9-Hexadecenoic Acid)

CUCUMBER SEEDS OIL.

Cucumber Seed Oil Cucumber Seed Oil Is Cold Pressed From The Cleaned & Dried Seeds Of Premium Quality Cucumbers. It Is Then Carefully Filtered To Obtain A Brilliant, Clear Yellow Oil With A Mild, Fresh Cucumber Aroma.

Usage: Cucumber Seed Oil Possesses A Remarkable Amount Of Phytosterols. Studies Indicate That Phytosterols Help Support Normal Skin Elasticity & Help Maintain Healthy, Hydrated Skin. Cucumber Seed Oil Contains A Significant Percentage Of Oleic Acid & Linoleic Acid & Can Be Effective In Formulations Intended To Soothe & Support Dry, Problematic, Mature & Sunburned Skin. It Is A Good Choice For Inclusion In Formulations Intended To Revitalize & Support Maturing Skin. Acne, Anti-Aging, Reduce Wrinkles, Stretch Marks, Eczema, Psoriasis, Sunburn, Hair & Nail Care (Strengthens, Moisturizes, Adds Luster), Guards Skin From Free-Radical Damage Massage (When Blended With Another Base Oil, Too Rapidly Absorbed For 100% Use).

Caution: Keep Away From Children, Store In Cool Place.

DIRECTION 

•Refreshes Skin

•Powerful Anti-Ager

•Treats Acne

•Soothes Sun Damaged Skin

•Good For Dry Brittle Nails

•Repairs & Strengthens Skin

•Non-Greasy Moisturizer

•Calms Eczema, Psoriasis & Inflammation

•Excellent Eye Moisturizer

•Hair Growth Booster

•Improves Hair Elasticity

•Detoxifies Skin Pores

•Lightens Age Spots

•Reduces Skin Redness & Irritation

•Alleviate Arthritis

•Get Rid Of Gout

•Reduce Inflammation

•Improve Digestion

•Soothe Ulcers

•Lower Blood Pressure

•Reduce Cholesterol Levels

•Stabilize Glucose Levels

•Soothe Sunburns

•Treat Psoriasis & Eczema

•Treat Or Prevent Bacterial Infection

•Clear Up Acne

•Get Rid Of Dark Circles

•Improve Skin’s Overall Condition

•Get Rid Of Cellulite

•Fight Free Radical Damage

•Get Rid Of Dandruff & Itchy Scalp

•Prevent Or Treat Skin Cancer

•Help Prevent Other Types Of Cancer.

INGREDIENTS

•Tocopherols: 600-700ppm

•Phytosterols: 4,000-5,000ppm

•Fatty Acid Composition:

•C14:0 Myristic: 0-0.2%

•C16:0 Palmitic: 9.0 - 13.0%

•C16:1 Palmitoleic: 0-1.0%

•C17:0 Margaric: 0-0.1%

•C18:0 Stearic: 6.0-9.0%

•C18:1 Oleic (Omega-9): 14.0-20.0%

•C18:2 Linoleic (Omega-6): 60.0-68.0%

•C18:3 Linolenic (Omega-3): 0-1.0%

•C20:1 Eicosanoic: 0-0.1%

•C22:2 Docosadienoic: 0-0.2%


Cucumber Seed Oil Possesses A Remarkable Amount Of Phytosterols. Studies Indicate That Phytosterols Help Support Normal Skin Elasticity And Help Maintain Healthy, Hydrated Skin. Cucumber Seed Oil Contains A Significant Percentage Of Oleic Acid And Linoleic Acid And Can Be Effective In Formulations Intended To Soothe And Support Dry, Problematic, Mature And Sunburned Skin. It Is A Good Choice For Inclusion In Formulations Intended To Revitalize And Support Maturing Skin.


ALOE VERA OIL.   

Aloe Vera Oil Also Known As The True Or Medicinal Aloe, Is A Species Of Succulent Planting The Genus Aloe That Is Believed To Have Originated In The Sudan. Aloe Vera Grows In Arid Climates & Arabian Peninsula.

Ingredients: Vitamins C, A (Beta-Carotene), E (Alpha-Tocopherol), B1, B2, & B6 (Choline & Folic Acid)

Usage: Aloe Vera Is Commonly Used To Relieve Itching, Accelerate The Healing Of Wounds, & As A Moisturizing Agent. Other Uses Of Aloe Vera Oil Include:

Massage Oil, Due To Its Ability To Relieve Pain & Inflammation.

Aromatherapy Oil. Aromatherapists Often Mix Aloe Vera Oil With Other Carrier Oils In Order To Make Use Of Its Healing & Rejuvenating Activities.

Hair Care Product. It Can Be Used As A Conditioner To Help Treat Dry Scalp & D&Ruff.

Treatment For Insect Bites. This Plant Oil Can Also Be Used To Help Treat Swelling & Inflammation Caused By Insect Bites From Bees & Wasps.

Dental Care Product. Nutrients In Aloe Vera Have Been Found To Aid In The Treatment Of Periodontal Disease. Used As Massage Oil For The Gums & Teeth, This Oil Can Help Reduce The Risk Of Caries, Plaque, & Even Gingivitis.

Caution: Keep Away From Children, Store In Cool Place.

DIRECTION 

•Cancer Prevention

•Stomach Health

•Cosmetic Uses

•Solar & Home Burns

•Scars

•Constipation

•Immune System

•Skin Health

•Hair Health

•Massage Oil

•Aromatherapy

•Anti-Oxidant

INGREDIENTS 

Vitamins C, A (Beta-Carotene), E (Alpha-Tocopherol), B1, B2, & B6 (Choline & Folic Acid) Vitamins C, A (Beta-Carotene), E (Alpha-Tocopherol), B1, B2, And B6 (Choline And Folic Acid) Minerals.

The Aloe Vera Plant Is Known To Absorb Nutrients From The Soil. It Can Provide Iron, Copper, Magnesium, Calcium, Manganese, Sodium, And Potassium

Amino Acids. There Are 20 Amino Acids In Aloe Oil, As Well As 7 Out Of 8 Essential Amino Acids

Anthraquinones, Such As Aloe Emodin, Aloin, And Cinnamic Acid Ester. These Have Been Shown To Have Antiviral Effects.

Lipid Compounds, Such As Arachidonic Acid, Gamma-Linoleic Acid, And Other Phytosterols.

Polysaccharides, Which Are Carbohydrate Molecules With Beneficial Properties. They Have Been Associated With The Potential Treatment Of Tumors And Cancer, Diabetes, And Immune Function.

PEANUT OIL.

Peanut Oil Pure Carrier Oil Peanut Oil, Also Known As Groundnut Oil Or Arachis Oil Is Extracted From The Peanut Using Cold Pressed Method. It Has A Thick Texture & Absorbs Slowly Into The Skin. Peanut Oil Is Suitable As Massage Oil & It Is Used As An Ingredient Of Care Products For Dry To Very Dry Skin.

Ingredients: Rich In Vitamin A, Peanut Oil Is Widely Used In Various Skin Care Formulations For Its Moisturizing Properties. It Is Useful For Skin Care Such As Acne & Blackheads.

Usage: Peanut Oil Can Also Be Used For Aromatherapy. Here Are Some Easy Ways To Use It: As A Massage Oil To Energize Your Body & Help Alleviate Achy Joint & Muscles. Scalp Crusting & Scaling, When Applied To The Skin, Dry Skin & Other Skin Problem, Arthritis & Joint Pains, Constipation, Decreasing Appetite For Weight Loss, Preventing Cancer, Preventing Heart Disease & Lowering Cholesterol. Peanut Carrier Oil Is Used In Aromatherapy, Massage & Many Useful External Applications

Caution: Keep Away From Children, Store In Cool Place, Not Suitable For Persons Allergic To Peanut.

DIRECTION 

•Aromatherapy

•Joints Pain

•Treats Dry Skin.

•Boosts Hair Growth.

•Helps Treat Scalp Psoriasis.

•Arthritis And Joint Pain.

•Eczema.

•Scalp Crusting.

•Scaling Without Hair Loss.

•FIGHT AGAINST Acne.

•Black Heads.

•To Treat Dandruff.

•To Moisture Your Chap Lips.

INGREDIENTS

Major Component Fatty Acids Are

Oleic Acid (46.8% As Olein)

Linoleic Acid (33.4% As Linolein)

Palmitic Acid (10.0% As Palmitin)

This Oil Also Contains Some Stearic Acid, Arachidic Acid,Behenic Acid, Lignoceric Acid, And Other Fatty Acids, Antioxidants,Vitamin E .  

EUCLAYPTUS OIL.

Eucalyptus Oil Eucalyptus Essential Oil Is Obtained From Fresh Leaves Of The Tall, Evergreen Eucalyptus Tree (Eucalyptus Globulus). The Essential Oil Is Colorless & Has A Distinctive Taste & Odor. The Potent Medicinal Benefits Of Eucalyptus Oil Are Due To A Compound Called Eucalyptol (Also Known As Cineole), Which Has Antimicrobial Properties.

Ingredients: The Powerful Health Benefits Of Eucalyptus Essential Oil Include Treating Colds & Flu, Hair Care, Relieving Muscle Pain, & Preventing Cavities. It Also Aids In Boosting Immunity & Healing Fungal Infections As Well As Wounds. The Oil’s Properties Include Being An Anti-Inflammatory, Antispasmodic, Decongestant, Deodorant, Antiseptic, Antibacterial, & Stimulant.

Usage: Use Eucalyptus Oil To Relieve Sinus Congestion By Adding A Few Drops Of The Oil To Hot Water & Inhaling The Steam. Control Coughing. Joint & Muscle Pain Reliever. Sore Throat Spray. Disinfecting Cleanser. Dental Anti-Microbial. Immune Stimulant. Asthma Relief.

Caution: Eucalyptus Essential Oil Is Usually Not Recommended For Children Below The Age Of 6, It’s Best To Consult A Doctor Before Use. Do Not Apply Directly To The Skin.

DIRECTION 

•Treats Colds & Flu

•Hair Lice Treatment

•Hair Care

•Treats Asthma

•Heals Wounds

•Removes Mental Exhaustion

•Improves Brain Function

•Relieves Muscle Pain

•Treats Joint Pain

•Dental Care

•Removes Intestinal Germs

•Manages Diabetes

•Treats Fever

•Heals Sinus & Allergies

•Treats Tuberculosis & Pneumonia

•Immune System

•Skin Care & Cleanser

•Treats Fungal Infections

•Room Freshener

•Mosquito Repellent

•Household Cleaner

•Stain Remover

•H& Cleaner

•Aromatherapy & Diffuser

INGREDIENTS

•8-Cineole (Eucalyptol)

•A(Alpha) – Pinene

•D(Delta) - Limonene

•A(Alpha) – Terpineol

•P(Para) – Cymene

•Terpinen-4-Ol

•Cuminal Aldehyde

•Globulol

•P(Para) – Isoproplyphenol (Australol) Phenol

•Eudesmol

•Aromadendrene


SWEET ALMOND OIL.   

Sweet Almond This Oil Cold Pressed & Hexane Free. Sweet Almond Oil Is Mild, Hypoallergenic Oil For All Types Of Skin,

Ingredients: Sweet Almond It Is Rich In Vitamin E, Mono Unsaturated Fatty Acids, Proteins, Folic Acid & Minerals Such As Calcium & Zinc.

Usage: Almond Oil Can Be Applied On Sensitive Skin, For Deep Cleansing Of Skin Add 5-10 Drops To The 10-20 ML In Toner, Make Up Removal & Facial Scrub. Apply 3-4 Drops Around Dark Circles & Tan Skin Area For Overnight. Effective To Relieve Rashes, Eczema& Psoriasis. Excellent Oil For Aromatherapyuse, Dilute Other Essential Oil Of Your Preference.

Caution: Keep Away From Children, Store In Cool & Dry Place.

DIRECTION 

•Makes The Skin Healthier 

•Reduces Dark Circles

•Delays Signs Of Aging

•Removes Impurities And Dead Skin Cells

•Cures Psoriasis And Eczema

•Reduces Tan

•Good For Hand And Foot Cream

•An Ideal Makeup Remover

•Treats Chapped Lips

•Reduces Wrinkles And Fine Lines

•Makes Your Hair Long And Healthy

•Gets Rid Of Split Ends

•Shine Enhancers & Leave-In Conditioners

•Treats Dandruff

•Reduces Scalp Inflammations

•Boosts Immunity And Aids Digestion

•Boosts Memory And Strengthens Nervous System

•Enhances Blood Circulation And Baby’s Bone Development

•Relieves Pain And Muscles Stress

•Promotes Healthy And Strong Nails

•Carry Anti-Inflammatory Properties

•Prevents Cancer

•Excellent For Pregnant Ladies

•Aids Weight Loss

•Treats Constipation

•Promotes Long Flirty Eyelashes

•Ideal For Massage And Skin Care Products

•Stretch Marks Treatment

INGREDIENTS

Sweet Almond It Is Rich In  

Mono Unsaturated Fatty Acids, Proteins,

Folic Acid

Minerals Such As Calcium & Zinc.

Vitamin A

Vitamin D

Vitamin E

Vitamin K


FISH OIL.   

Fish Oil Is The Fat Or Oil That’s Extracted From Fish Tissue. It Usually Comes From Oily Fish Such As Herring, Tuna, Anchovies And Mackerel.

Ingredients: 2 Of The Main Important Omega-3 Fatty Acids Contained In Fish Oil Are Eicosapentaenoic Acids (EPA) And Docosahexaenoic Acid (DHA).

Usage: Tighten Skin, Moisturize & Fight Aging, Acne And Dermatitis, Age Spots And Sun Burn, Wrinkles And Stretch Marks, Acne And Scars, Cracked Skin.

Application: Add 8-10 Drops Of Oil On Cotton Ball Or With Your Finger Tips, Gently Dab This Oil On Wrinkles. Be Sure To Use It On All The Problematic Areas. Take Care While Applying Near The Eyes And Make Sure None Of Its Gets In Eye .Now Let The Fish Oil Get Slowly Absorbed In The Skin. It Takes About 20 Mins For That. After This Period, Wash The Area With Clean Water .Make Sure You Wash Your Face Properly To Remove All Traces Of Excess Fish Oil Lastly, Don’t Use Any Kind Of Makeup Or Even Moisturizer For The Next Half Hour Or So. Do This Fish Oil On Wrinkles Treatment At Least 10 Days Interval To Get Good Results.

Caution: Keep Away From Children And Store In Cool Place.

DIRECTION 

•Reduce Inflammation

•Cancer Prevention

•Improved Joint Pain

•Lifts Depression

•Thicken Hair

•Glowing Skin

•Improve Symptoms Of Depression And Anxiety

•Improve Asthma Symptoms And The Risk Of Allergies

•Improve Bone Health

•Various Recommendations

•Prostate Cancer

•Cardiovascular

•Hypertension

•Mental Health

•Alzheimer's Disease

•Psoriasis

•Pregnancy

•Crohn's Disease

INGREDIENTS 

Omega-3 Fatty Acids Contained In Fish Oil Are  

•Eicosapentaenoic Acids (EPA) .

•Docosahexaenoic Acid (DHA).

VITAMEN E OIL.

Vitamin E Oil Provides Protection Against Fine Lines, Wrinkles And Stretch Marks. Infused With Hydrating Safflower Oil And Lemon Oil To Improve Skin Elasticity And Fight Free Radical Damage Leaving Skin Looking Healthier And More Youth Ful. Minimize Scarring & Stretch Marks Restores Natural Skin Tone Soothes Dry Chapped Skin.

Ingredients: Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower) Seeds Oil, Citrus Medica Limonum (Lemon) Peel Oil.

Warning: Keep It In Cool Place & Away From Children.

DIRECTION 

•Prevent Skin Aging & Wrinkles

•Treat Dry Skin

•Reduce Hyper Pigmentation & Brown Spots

•Hydrate Dry H&S

•Brighten The Skin

•Heal Scar Tissue

•Prevent Stretch Marks

•Naturally Cleanse The Skin

•Stimulate Hair Growth

•Nourish Dry Hair

•Stop Split Ends

•Massage Your Cuticles & Nails

•Chapped Lip Remedy

INGREDIENTS

•Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E)

•Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower) Seeds Oil,

•Citrus Medica Limonum (Lemon) Peel Oil.

•Alpha-Tocopherol,

•Gamma-Tocopherol


LAVENDER OIL.

Lavender Essential Oil Has A Fresh, Sweet & Herbaceous Scent That Is Relaxing, Restorative, & Refreshing .It Is Great For Aromatherapy Massage & Therapeutic Uses Including Relief From Stress, Headaches & Congestion.

Ingredients: 100% Pure Therapic Lavender (Lavandula Augustifolia) Essential Oil.

Suggested Use: Anti-Bacterial, Improve Complexion, Anti-Fungal Remedy, Insect Repellent, Calm Nerves, Alleviate Pain, Promote Respiratory Health, Improve Digestion, Sleep Aid, Related Article, Reduce Fever, Soothe Sunburn, Relieve Earaches, Alleviate Motion Sickness, Moisten Dry Eyes, Heal Chapped Skin, Natural Deodorizer, Aromatherapy, Reverse Hair Loss. Add 9-15 Drops To Warm Water, Add 30-40 Drops In Nebulizer, For Massage Add 10-15 Drops.

Caution: Keep Away From Children, Store In Cool Place.

DIRECTION 

•Anti-Bacterial,

•Improve Complexion

•Anti-Fungal Remedy

•Insect Repellent

•Calm Nerves

•Alleviate Pain

•Promote Respiratory Health

•Improve Digestion

•Sleep Aid

•Related Article

•Reduce Fever

•Soothe Sunburn

•Relieve Earaches

•Alleviate Motion Sickness

•Moisten Dry Eyes

•Heal Chapped Skin

•Natural Deodorizer

•Aromatherapy

•Reverse Hair Loss.

INGREDIENTS

100% Pure Therapic Lavender (Lavandula Augustifolia) Essential Oil.

Terpenes / 

Monoterpenols

Terpenes / 

Terpene Esters

Terpenes / 

Monoterpenes

Terpenes / 

Terpenoid Oxides

Terpenes /

Sesquiterpenes

Ketones 


PEPERMINT OIL.

Peppermint Oil Is Excellent For Mental Fatigue & Depression, Refreshing The Spirit & Stimulating Mental Agility & Improving Concentration. It Helps For Apathy, Shock, Headache, Migraine, Nervous Stress, Vertigo& Faintness, General Respiratory Disorder, As Well As Dry Cough , Sinus Congestion, Asthma, Bronchitis, Pneumonia, Tuberculosis & Cholera.

For The Digestive System, Peppermint Oil Is Effective For A Range Of Ailments. As It Stimulates The Gall Bladder & The Secretion Of Bile. It Is Used For Colic, Cramps, & Dyspepsia. Spastic Colon, Flatulence & Nausea & Can Relieve Pain In Cause Of Toothache, Aching Feet, Rheumatism, Neuralgia, Muscular Pains & Painful Periods.

On The Skin, Peppermint Oil Is Used To Relieve Skin Irritation & Itchiness & Also Helps To Reduce Skin Redness, Where Inflammation Is Present. It Is Used For Dermatitis, Acne Ringworm, Scabies & Pruritus & Also Relieves Itching, Sunburn & Inflammation Of The Skin, While At The Same Time Having A Cooling Action.

DIRECTION 

•Mental Fatigue & Depression,

•Refreshing The Spirit & Stimulating Mental Agility

•Improving Concentration.

•Helps For Apathy,

•Shock,

•Headache,

•Migraine,

•Nervous Stress,

•Vertigo & Faintness,

•General Respiratory Disorder,

•As Well As Dry Cough ,

•Sinus Congestion,

•Asthma,

•Bronchitis,

•Pneumonia,

•Tuberculosis & Cholera.

•Colic, Cramps, & Dyspepsia.

•Spastic Colon,

•Flatulence & Nausea

•Relieve Pain In Cause Of Toothache,

•Aching Feet,

•Rheumatism,

•Neuralgia,

•Muscular Pains

•Painful Periods.

•Skin Irritation & Itchiness

•Also Helps To Reduce Skin Redness,

•Where Inflammation Is Present.

•Dermatitis,

•Acne Ringworm,

•Scabies & Pruritus

•Also Relieves Itching,

•Sunburn & Inflammation Of The Skin,

•Having A Cooling Action.INGREDIENTS

Peppermint Oil Has A High Concentration Of Natural Pesticides, Mainly Pulegone (Found Mainly In Mentha Arvensis Var.

The Chemical Composition Of The Essential Oil From Peppermint

(Mentha X Piperita L.)

 Menthol (40.7%)

Menthone (23.4%).